fcclogo.jpg (44554 bytes)

Home

Fall 2009 Draw Winners

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Art Hansen, Reid Jeglum, Jim Manning, Mike McFarland

2nd Place -Tom Alton, Jerr Zellmer, Jeff Spaleta, Gary Kluka
3rd Place - Jamison Johnson, Brett Brown, Wes Wilson, Walker

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Ken Hall, Brandon Hall, David Jager, Julene Abrams
2nd Place - Chaz Rudig, Jim Manning, Mike McFarland, Terri McFarland
3rd Place - Paul Pranitis, Matt Evenson, Sarah Wolfe, Rick Miller

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place - Denny Thies, Ken Persinger, Larry Ehnert, Dave Hufman
2nd Place - John Nussbaumer, Pete Sandberg, Larry Meath, Tony Johansen, Mike Persinger, Mark Carothers

3rd Place - Peter Lundquist, Greg Wyman, John Blake, Willi Lundquist

Thursday Picked League
1st Place - Chaz Rudig, Paul Pranitis, Jeff Spaleta, Jim Bartlet
2nd Place - Ryan Flippo, Quin Evenson, Brandon Hall, Olie Halvarson

3rd Place - Peter Lundquist, Greg Wyman, Jon Lundquist, Terry Schmidt

Friday "A" Night League
1st Place - Ryan Flippo, Denny Thies, David Flippo, Brandon V.
2nd Place - John Blake, Jan Blake, Mike Schmoker, Margaret Mannix
3rd Place - Dale Springer, Rex Benedix, Cheryl Benedix, Tom mackin

Friday "B" Night League
1st Place - Jason Ostnes, Jen Ostnes, Adie Callahan, Brett Lystad
2nd Place - Greg Albrecht, Dan Roberts, Carly Roberts, Annie Albrecht
3rd Place - Ryan Flippo, Brandon V., David Flippo, Jonathon Wason


Spring 2009 Draw Winners

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Bob Whaley, Brent Sheets, John Callahan
, Jason Avery
2nd Place -
Chaz Rudig, Dave Jager, Jeff Spaleta, Kirsten Manning
3rd Place Tie - Dave Flippo, Dawn Flippo, Jim Smith, Elle Nazar-Smith

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Dick Morris, Don Callahan, Eric Callahan, Jim Manning
2nd Place - Ryan Flippo, Quinn Evenson, Oliver Halverson, Brandon Hall
3rd Place - Jennifer Harmon, Cathy Shuttleworth, Jill Herbert, Ivar Halvarson

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - David Flippo, Denny Thies, Ryan Flippo, Dawn Flippo
2nd Place - Kaye Hufman, Lacy Birklid, Matt Birklid
3rd Place - Dave Hufman, Danny Robinette, Pat Bergcahl, Terra Bowen

Thursday Picked A League
1st Place - Leland Rich, Bill Gryder, Dave Miller, Bert Mitman
2nd Place - Kaye Hufman, Nikki Curtis, Lacy Birklid, Vicky Persinger

3rd Place - Jason Ostnes, Leo Johnson, Travis Stagg, Dimi Chagnon
4th Place - John Nussbaumer, Pete Sandberg, Larry Meath, Tony Johansen

Thursday Picked B League
1st Place - Kelly Rae Fezatte, Cathy Shuttleworth, Terra Boawen, Adie Callahan
2nd Place- Bob Karlen, Anne Burns, Reid Jeglum, Terry Schmidt
3rd Place - Leland Rich, Lacy Birklid, Nikki Curtis, Matt Birklid

4th Place - Ryan Binkley, Tom Hewitt, Wade Binkley, Kris Brandenburg

Friday "A" Night League
1st Place - Ryan Flippo, Kaitlin Fowler, David Flippo, Caitlin Birkholz
2nd Place - Susan Carothers, Elain T-McGee, Terria Rohloff, Lynda Sather, Jennifer Schmidt
3rd Place - Karen Spaleta, Joe Hietala, Dave Dershin, Jeff Spaleta

Friday "B" Night League
1st Place - Ron Birklid, Tom Alton, Jerry Zellmer, Cole Carson
2nd Place - Paul Prantis, Patrick Reese, Jim Smith, Andrew Oliverio
3rd Place - Rocky Janiro, Jim Hameister, Larry Ehn ert, Leslie Conner


Fall 2008 Draw Winners

Monday Mini Draw
1st Place - Dave Flippo, Dawn Flippo, Ryan Flippo
2nd Place - Ken Hall, Brandon Hall, Arthur Hussey
3rd Place - Jim Bartlett, Terria Rohloff, Marie Sorenson

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Chaz Rudig, Dave Jager, Jeff Spaleta, Kirsten Manning
2nd Place - Bob Whaley, Brent Sheets, John Callahan

3rd Place Tie - Art Hansen, Reid Jeglum, Jim Manning, Mike Sterling

3rd Place Tie - Rex Nutter, Paul Prantis, Gary Kluka

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Dave Merrill, Jeanette Sanches, Jared Decker, Chaz Rudig
2nd Place - Dick Morris, Kevin Huddy, Annie Huddy, Brandon Hall
3rd Place - Kelly Fezatte, Dave Flippo, Patrick Lowe, Kelli Bass

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Bill Gryder, Cyndie Gryder, Mike Richards, Paula Richards
2nd Place - Dave Hufman, Danny Robinette, Pat Bergcahl, Terra Hitchman
3rd Place - Ron Birklid, Kaye Hufman, Lacy Birklid, Kelly Fezatte

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place(tie) -Leland Rich, Bill Gryder, Dave Miller, Bert Mitman
2nd Place - Jason Ostnes, Travis Stagg, DimiChagnon, Leo Johnson

3rd Place - Kaye Hufman, Lacy Birklid, Vicky Persinger, Tina Persinger

Thursday Picked League
1st Place -Cathy Shuttleworth, Annie Burns, Terra Hitchman, Jennifer Harmon
2nd Place- Matt Birklid, Atticus Wallace, Oliver Halverson, Ryan Flippo
3rd Place - Chaz Rudig, Paul Prantis, Bob Whaley, James Bartlett

Friday "A" Night League
1st Place - Bryan Clements, Jim Didier, Denny Thies, Steve Crouch
2nd Place - Matt Birklid, Kenny Siebles, Logan Lyle, Atticus Wallace
3rd Place - Sarah Wolfe, Gordon MaCintosh, Mark Simpson, Jim Ballam

Friday "B" Night League
1st Place - Jason Ostnes, Travis Stagg, Jill Stagg, Jen Ostnes
2nd Place - Susan Carothers, Elaine T-McGee, Terria Rohloff, Lynda Sather, Jennifer Schmidt
3rd Place - Pam Thompson, Ardis Bourque, Denise Lundquist, Debbie Sather, Ele Nazar-Smith


Spring 2008 Draw Winners!

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Terra Hitchman, Allison Johnson, Mike Barks, Jeff Spaleta

2nd Place - Chaz Rudig, Paul Prantis, Jim Callahan, Marie Mitchell
3rd Place - Terria Rohloff, Marie Sorenson, Jim Bartlett, Melody Debenham

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Jim Callahan, Bob Whaley, Jim Manning, Joe Hietala
2nd Place - Pam Thompson, Dave Flippo, Ryan Flippo, Dean Baskett
3rd Place - Dick Morris, Kevin Huddy, Annie Huddy, Katie Hietala

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Ron Birklid, Kelli Snyder, Kaye Hufman, Lacy Birklid
2nd Place - Ted Cox, Pat Fox, Barry Hill, Don Allbright
3rd Place - Dick Morris, Matt Taylor, Judy Fowler-Morris, Jenny Taylor

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place - Ken Persinger, Larry Crouder, Dave Hufman, Larry Ehnert
2nd Place- Ethan Birkholz, Bob Karlen, Burt Mitman, Terry Schmidt, Paul Prantis
3rd Place - Steve Birklid, Leo Johnson, Chris Benshoof, Dimi Chagnon
4th Place - Kelly Snider, Jim Didier, Addie Callahan, Brett Lystad
5th Place - Denny Thies, Susan Carothers, John Blake, Anne Burns

Friday Night "A" League
1st Place - Denny Thies, JimDidier, Brian Clements, John Hufman
2nd Place - Adie Callahan, Brett Lystad, Joe Hietala, Katie Hietala, Terra Hitchman
3rd Place - Larry Ehnert, Dave Dershin, Karen Spaleta, Jeff Spaleta

Friday Night "B" League
1st Place - John Hufman, Brent Sheets, Garret Sheets, Mia Callahan
2nd Place - Kelly Snider, Rocky JAniro, Jimmie Hewester, Leslie Conner
3rd Place - Pam Thompson, Jimmie Smith, Elle Naze-Smith, Dave Flippo


Fall 2007 Draw Winners!

Monday Mini Draw
1st Place - Margaret Rich, Julie Shalvoy, Karen Parish
2nd Place - Becca Gryder, Meredith Hazen, Tressa Shuttleworth
3rd Place - Gordon Macintosh, Sarah Wolfe, Reid Jeglum

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Chaz Rudig, Jim Callahan, Marie Mitchell, Katherin Matolcsy
2nd Place - Rex Nutter, Mike Nutter, Christin Glaeser, Bob Whaley

3rd Place - Arna King, Peggy Martin, Mike Barks, Kristopher Hitchman

Tuesday Mixed Doubles
1st Place - Dave Hufman, Joanne Hufman
2nd Place - Anne Burns, Bert Mitman
3rd Place - John Blake, Cathy Shuttleworth

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Anne Burns, Jennifer Harmon, Ronnie Garrison, Cathy Shuttleworth
2nd Place - Dick Moris, Kevin Huddy, Annie Huddy, Jamal Brown, Matt Taylor
3rd Place - Chaz Rudig, Dave Jaeger, Melinda Brunner, Melody Debenham

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Lee Hazen, Steve Sather, Debbie Sather, Ivar Halvorson
2nd Place - Ron Birklid, Lacy Birklid, Kelly Snider, Kaye Hufman
3rd Place - Wally Burnett, Cullen Wallace, John Canoy

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place(tie) -Larry Crouder, Larry Ehnert, Dave Hufman, Ken Persinger
1st Place(tie) - Leo Johnson, Dimi Chagnon, F-Teban, Chris Benshoof
3rd Place - John Nussbaumer, Larry Meath, Pete Sandberg, Tony Johnasen

4th Place - Lacy Birklid, Kaye Hufman, Vicky Persinger, Tina Persinger

Thursday Picked League
1st Place -Larry Crouder, Denny Thies, Larry Ehnert, Ken Persinger
2nd Place- Cathy Shuttleworth, Annie Burns, Joanne Hufman, Terra Hitchman
3rd Place - Ethan Birkholz, Bob Karlen, Terry Schmidt, Paul Prantis

Friday "A" Night League
1st Place - Bryan Clements, Jim Didier, Denny Thies, Steve Crouch
2nd Place - Matt Birklid, Kenny Siebles, Logan Lyle, Atticus Wallace
3rd Place - Sarah Wolfe, Gordon MaCintosh, Mark Simpson, Jim Ballam

Friday "B" Night League
1st Place - Dave Hufman, Joanne HUfman, Danny Robinette, Pat Bergdahl
2nd Place - Ron Birklid, Jerry Zelmer, Tom Alton, Cole Carson
3rd Place - Susan Carothers, Elain T-McGee, Terria Rohloff, Lynda Sather


Spring 2007 Draw Winners!

Monday Mini Draw
1st Place - Dale Springer, Gordon Macintosh, Sarah Wolfe
2nd Place - Terry Worath, Ruth Wornath, Jennifer Denniston
3rd Place - Terri Rohloff, Jim Bartlett, Marie Sorenson

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Terra Hitchman, Pam Thompson, Joanne Hufman, Debbie Sather
2nd Place - Jamison Johnson, Mike Loman, Josh Coghill, Tim Brennan

3rd Place - Lisa Stevenson, Annie Burns, Katie Hessen, Jena Hecker

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Paul Prantis, Mathew Sturm, Melinda Brunner, Melody Debenhem
2nd Place - Dick Morris, Kevin Huddy, Marie Jenkins, Don
3rd Place - Terry Schmidt, Jim Ballam, Bob Quillin, Brian Smith

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Greg Gustafson, Peter Lundquist, Willi Lundquist, Shawn Atchison
2nd Place - Wally Burnett, Jerry Richards, Sandy Richards, Jill Burnett
3rd Place - Dick Morris, Matt Taylor, Jenny Taylor, Judy Morris

Thursday Picked League
1st Place -Larry Crouder, Denny Thies, Larry Ehnert, Ken Persinger
2nd Place- Cathy Shuttleworth, Annie Burns, Joanne Hufman, Terra Hitchman
3rd Place - Ethan Birkholz, Burt Mitman, Terry Schmidt, Tom Crass

4th Place - Chaz Rudig, Matt Taylor, Dave Merrill

Friday Night League
1st Place - Denny Thies, JimDidier, Brian Clements, John Hufman
2nd Place - Larry Ehnert, Dave Boyd, Jeff Spaleta, Karen Spaleta
3rd Place(tie) - Rocky Janiro, Pat Lovely, Chad Carol, Jimmy Hamermeister
3rd Place(tie) - Ron Birklid, Tom Alton, Jerry Zellmer, Cole Carson


Fall 2006 Draw Winners!

Monday Mini Draw
1st Place - Terry Wornath, RuthWornath, Jennifer Denniston
2nd Place - Margaret Rich, Karen Parrish, Julie Shalvoy
3rd Place - Terri Rohloff, Jim Bartlett, Marie Sorenson

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Kaye Hufman, Vicky Persinger, Tina Persinger, Lacy Birklid
2nd Place - Joanne Hufman, Pam Thompson, Debbie Sather, Terra Hitchman

3rd Place - Denny Thies, Rex Nutter, Jewelz Nutter, Dana Krawchuk

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Ryan Binkley, Tom Hewitt, Wade Binkley, Kris Brandenburg
2nd Place - Gordon Moe, Stephanie Jilek, Cindy Barret, Ron Dearborn/K. Platzke
3rd Place - Ken Hall, Mike Atkins, Jim Manning, Kirsten Manning

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Lee Hazen, Debbie Sather, SteveSather, Pam Thompson
2nd Place - Jim Dodsons Team
3rd Place - Wally Burnett, Jerry Richards, Sandy Richrds, Jill Burnett

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place -Steve Shuttleworth, Peter Lundquist, Greg Gustafson, Pete Sandberg
2nd Place- Denny Thies, Ken Persinger, Larry Crouder, Lerry Ehnert
3rd Place - Chaz Rudig, Matt Taylor, Lon Kawamoto, Aaron Capone

4th Place - Ron Birklid, Jason Ostnes, Travis Stagg, Eric Birklid

Friday Night League
1st Place - Denny Thies, JimDidier, Brian Clements, John Hufman
2nd Place - Ron Birklid, Tom Alton, Jerry Zellmer, Cole Carson
3rd Place - Tom Mackin, Dale Springer, Rex Benedix, Cheryl Benedix


Fall 2005 Draw Winners!

Monday Mini Draw
1st Place - Michele Light, Paul Trissel, Clint Sirrine
2nd Place - Terri Rohloff, Marie Sorenson, Don Callahan
3rd Place - Terry Wornath, Ruth Wornath, Eva Zamzow

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Lisa Curnaow, Anne Burns, Janice Noll, Denise Lundquist
2nd Place - Vicky Persinger, Erica Blake, Paige Sinicrope, Hailey Hill / Kristen Lundquist

3rd Place - Terry Schmidt, Ron Dearborn, Jim Ballam

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Chaz Rudig, Ken Hall, Greg Petrowich, Laura Petrowich
2nd Place - Dick Morris, Kevin Huddy, Mich Morris, Amanda Carter
3rd Place - Togi Letuligasenoa, Cullen Wallace, John Canoy, Mike Wheatley

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Jim Dodson, Buz Jackovich, Kathy Dodson, Terry Wallus
2nd Place - Matt Taylor, Jenny Taylor, Dick Morris, Judy Morris
3rd Place - Stu Burke, Jen Johnson, Ben Kilbourn, Meagan Fox

Thursday Picked League
1st Place - Barry Hill, Dale Springer, Jerry Richards, Don Albright
2nd Place- Pete Lundquist, Greg Gustafson, Greg Wyman, Willi Lundquist
3rd Place - Ethan Birkholz, Terry Schmidt, Reid Jeglum, Jim Ballam

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place -Ken Persinger, Denny Thies, Larry Crouder, Larry Ehnert
2nd Place- Dave Hufman, Joanne Hufman, Kaye Hufman, Lacy Birklid
3rd Place - Steve Shuttleworth, Cathy Shuttleworth, Pete Lundquist

4th Place - Roger Moore, Bert Mitman, Chaz Rudig, Aaron Capone

Friday Night League
1st Place - John Blake, Jim Manning, Jason Fisher, Erika Blake
2nd Place - Denny Thies, Jim Didier, Peter Mathias, Bryan Clements
3rd Place - Susan Carothers, Elaine T-McGee, Connie Moore, Terri Rohloff


 

Spring 2005 Draw Winners!

Monday Mini Draw
1st Place - Bob Karlen, Anne Burns, Dave Miller, Doug Lammers
2nd Place - Reid Jeglum, Dave Boyd, TJ O'Dell
3rd Place - Terria Rohloff, Marie Sorenson, Pam Thompson

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Ted Cox, Comdie Lucksted, Moira Nutter, Rex Nutter
2nd Place - Ron Birklid, Peter Kramer, Dalton Ellingson, Jeremy Parker

3rd Place - Lon Kawamoto, Aaron Capone, Greg Zevely, Matt Brodie

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Doug Lammers, Chaz Rudig, Mark Johnson, Kelley Lammers/Leonie Deramus
2nd Place - Dick Morris,Kevin Huddy, John Metzner
3rd Place - Matt Birklid, Peter Kramer, Atticus Wallace, Brandon Hall

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Stu Burke, Jennifer Johnson, Jamison Johnson, Ben Kilbourn
2nd Place - Lee Hazen, Cathy Floerchinger, Debbie Sather, Steve Sather
3rd Place - Rich Harris, Pam Harris, Rick Harris, Denny Birklid

Thursday Picked League
1st Place - Chaz Rudig, Lon Kawamoto, Aaron Capone, Dave Kramer
2nd Place- Dave Miller, John Blake, Bob Karlen, Roger Moore
3rd Place - Dennis Thies, Lisa Curnow, Larry Crouder, Anne Burns
4th Place - Steve Shuttleworth, Susan Carothers, Pete Lundquist, Cathy Floerchinger

Friday Night League
1st Place - Susan Carothers, Elaine Thompson McGee ,Connie Moore,Julie Shalvoy
2nd Place - John Blake, Erica Blake, Jane Vohden, Annie Vohden
3rd Place - Pam Thompson, Ardis Bourque, Janice Noll, Terri Wolters


 

Fall 2004 Draw Winners!

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Roger Moore, Tony Karl, Connie Moore
2nd Place - Matt Taylor, Bill Wade, Dave Kramer
, John Bennetto
3rd Place - Lon Kawamoto, Aaron Capone, Greg Zevely, Matt Brodie

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Margaret Rich, Karen Parish, Pat Shipman, Julie Shalvoy
2nd Place - Becky Lessley, Al Vacura, Jennifer Towler, Donna Laiti
3rd Place - Dick Morris, Kevin Huddy, Nick Morris, Amanda Plaskowski

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Ken Persinger, Cathy Persinger, Michele Light, David Light
2nd Place - Dick Morris, Judy Fowler-Morris,Matt Taylor, Jenny Taylor
3rd Place - Rich Harris, Pam Harris, Rick Burns, Denny Birklid

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place Tie - Ken Persinger, Denny Thies, Larry Crouder, Larry Ehnert
1st Place Tie - Leland Rich, Dave Hufman, Chris Benshoof
3rd Place - Ron Birklid, Bill Gryder, Mike Persinger, Pete Sandberg/Chuck Gee
4th Place - John Blake, Bob Karlen, Dave Miller, Shane Burnette

Thursday Picked League
1st Place Tie - Pete Lundquist, Greg Wyman, Willi Lundquist, Greg Gustafson
2nd Place- Denny Thies, Liswa Curnow, Larry Crouder, Anne Burns
3rd Place - Larry Ehnert, Jim Bartlet, Howard Beito, Travis Stagg
4th Place - Chaz Rudig, Lon Kawamoto, Aaron Capone, Glen Claypool

Friday Night League
1st Place - Susan Carothers, Elaine Thompson McGee ,Connie Moore,Julie Shalvoy
2nd Place - Larry Ehnert, Dave Boyd, Chad Carroll, Brian Powell
3rd Place - Pam Thompson, Ardis Bourque, Janice Noll, Terri Wolters


Spring 2004 Draw Winners!

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Terry Schmidt, Rich Harris, Pam Harris, Michelle Light
2nd Place - Lon Kawamoto, Aaron Capone, Greg Zevely
, Matt Brodie
3rd Place - Roger Moore, Denis Fox, Dale Powell, Tony Karl

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Grant McCoy, Pat Shipman, Jim Manning, Ruth Wornath
2nd Place - Ron Birklid, Julie Shalvoy, Lacy Birklid, Matt Birklid
3rd Place - Tom Crass, Earl Crass, Christina Rogers, Nate Rogers

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Wally Burnet, Jerry Richards, Sandy Richards, Shane Burnett
2nd Place - Roger Moore, Bert Mitman, Connie Moore, Ann McIntyre
3rd Place - Rich Harris, Rick Harris, Anne Burns, Pam Harris

Thursday Picked League
1st Place Tie - Dennis Thies, Lisa Curnow, Larry Crouder, Anne Burns
2nd Place- Dave Hufman, Bob Karlen, Dave Miller, John Blake
3rd Place - John Hufman, Dave Jager, Shane Burnette
4th Place - Ken Persinger, Leland Rich, Larry Ehnert, Roger Moore

Friday Night League
1st Place - Alyeska: Barry Hill, Jeanette Kubanyi, Don Albright, Don Cook/Dale Springer/Georgiana Kennedy
2nd Place - Cheese Whiz: Larry Ehnert, Dave Boyd, Andy Lewis, Chad Carrol
3rd Place - Ardis Bourque, Pam Thompson, Connie Moore, Janis Noll


Fall 2003 Draw Winners!

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Matt Taylor, Bill Wade, Brian Ellingson, Dave Kramer
2nd Place - Terry Schmidt, Rich Harris, Pam Harris, Janet Kirk
3rd Place - Gordon Moe, Stephanie Jilek, Lucy Lorenz, Cindy Barrett

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Grant McCoy, Gene Traxler, Jim Manning, Shana Seversen
2nd Place - Chaz Rudig, Stacy Brown, Glen Claypoole, Alice Palen
3rd Place - Ron Birklid, Lacy Birklid, Matt Birklid, Julie Shalvoy

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Stu Burke, Jamison Johnson, Gail Porter, Ben Kilbourn
2nd Place - Wally Burnet, Gerry Richards, Sandy Richards, Shane Burnett/Jill Brandt
3rd Place - Pete Lundquist, Willi Lundquist, Denise Lundquist, Karen Lundquist

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place - Ken Persinger, Denny Thies, Larry Crouder, Larry Ehnert
2nd Place - Steve Birklid, Chad Persinger, Chris Benshoof
3rd Place - Matt Rudig, Steve Shuttleworth, Stu Burke, Dimi Chagnon

Thursday Picked League
1st Place Tie - Dave Hufman, John Blake, Dave Miller, Bob Karlen
- Steven Birklid, Chad Persinger, Chris Benshoof
3rd Place - Liz Ziegler, Kelly Snyder, Kaye Hufman, Lacy Birklid

Friday Night League
1st Place - Bob Karlen, Karen Karlen, Dave Miller, Dave Hufman
2nd Place - Larry Ehnert, Travis Stagg, Dave Boyd, Mike Connert
3rd Place - David Jager, Dawn Martin, Amy Jager


Spring 2003 Draw Winners!

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - Becky Lessley, Allen Vacura, Mike Fink & Donna Laiti
2nd Place - Matt Taylor, Bill Wade, Brent Curtis, Brian Ellingson
3rd Place - Doug Lammers, Frank Eagle, Ken Hogenson, Kelley Hegarty

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Ron Birklid, Lacy Birklid, Julie Shalvoy, Matt Birklid
2nd Place - Pete Lundquist, John Hill, Coy Hill, Willi Lundquist
3rd Place - Chaz Rudig, Stacy Brown, Doug Lammers, Glen Claypool

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Debbie Sather, Steve Sather, Cathy Floerchinger, Lee Hazen
2nd Place - Roger Moore, Connie Moore, Leroy Rich, Gordon Moe
3rd Place - Dick Morris, Matt Taylor, Judy Fowler, Jennifer Taylor

Thursday Picked League
A
1st Place - Pete Lundquist, Greg Wyman, Willi Lundquist, Greg Gustofson
2nd Place - Dave Brenner, Joanne Hufman, Dave Hufman, Cathy Brenner
B
1st Place - Tom Mackin, Dale Springer, Cathy Floerchinger, Ivar Hlavarson
2nd Place - John Hufman, Dave Jager, Josh Horner, Danielle Hufman

Friday Night League
1st Place - Susan Carothers, Ardis Bourque & Janice Noll
2nd Place - Ethan Birkholz, Terry Schmidt, Reid Jeglum & Ken Hall
3rd Place - Gordon Moe, Larry Ehnert, Travis Stagg, Dave Boyd


2002 Fall Draw Winners!

Monday Fun Draw
1st Place - John Hufman, Danielle Hufman, Josh Horner & Dave Jager
2nd Place - Becky Lessley, Allen Vacura, Tom Mulka & Donna Laiti
3rd Place - Ted Cox, Moira Nutter, Margaret Rich & Karen Parish

Tuesday Fun Draw
1st Place - Chaz Rudig, Stacy Brown, Doug Lammers & Kathleen Cuniffe
2nd Place - Roger Moore, Lisa Moen, Jennifer Ingals & Al Townsend
3rd Place - Grant McCoy, Earl Crass, Paul Stutzman & Adie Callahan

Wednesday Dinner League
1st Place - Grant McCoy, Betsy Robertson, Bill Robertson & Althea St. Martin
2nd Place - Jim Dodson, Kathi Dodson, Buz Jackovich & Iris Jackovich
3rd Place - Rick Harris, Pam Harris, Rich Harris & Kim Harris

Thursday Competitive League
1st Place - 007 - Roger Moore, Larry Burke, Al Townsend, Lenny Johnson
2nd Place - KDLD - Denny Thies, Larry Crouder, Dave Hufman, Ken Persinger
3rd Place - Leo Johnson, Stu Burke & Demi Chagnon
4th Place - Morris Mentors - Dick Morris, Larry Meath, Matt Taylor & Bill Wade

Thursday Picked League
A
1st Place - Lisa Curnow, Annie Burns, Larry Crouder & Denny Theis
2nd Place - Larry Burke, Scott Rupp & Jonathon Andrews
B
1st Place - Pete Sandberg, Peter Lundquist, Greg Gustofson & Willi Lundquist
2nd Place - Leroy Rich, Wally Burnett, Mike Fullford & Mark Harris
C
1st Place - Tom Bundtzen, Charlie Green & Charlie Body
2nd Place - Dave Brenner, Joanne Hufman, Dave Hufman & Cathy Brenner

Friday Night League
1st Place - Susan Carothers, Ardis Bourque & Janice Noll
2nd Place - Ethan Birkholz, Terry Schmidt, Reid Jeglum & Ken Hall
3rd Place - Pete Lundquist, John Hill, Willi Lundquist, Coy Hill & Greg Gustofson